Ir a contenido

SatelliteSale Digital SCP/AC Cable de conexión de fibra óptica OFNR Simplex SC-Conector estándar 2,9 mm OD Cable blanco 6 pies

$5.49
  • SatelliteSale Digital SCP/AC Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord is perfect for commercial or residential installations. This cable is commonly used for FTTH in-home Fiber optic network optimizations and extensions.
  • PVC-protected jacket produced for the increased durability protecting the cable from unwanted bending damage.
  • This cable is used to re-route fiber optic networks providing fast fiber speeds. Meets all UL, cUL, IEC & RoHS standards. SCP/AC patch cables are perfect for all single-mode fiber networks, including CATV-type FTTH, FTTB & FTTP systems.
  • SC/APC cables are applicable for ONT (Optical Network Terminal) relocation.
  • SatelliteSale is your one-stop shop for all materials, distribution, and supply chain management solutions for the broadband and telecommunications industry.

El cable de conexión OFNR de fibra óptica SCP/AC digital SatelliteSale Conector estándar SC simple de 2,9 mm de diámetro exterior es ideal para todas las aplicaciones FTTH, FTTB, FTTP y de datos. Estos cables son livianos y resistentes y pueden usarse diariamente para sus misiones. Estos cables se utilizan para redirigir redes de fibra óptica que proporcionan velocidades de fibra rápidas. Combina una gran atenuación y un rendimiento de macroflexión mejorado. Este cable de conexión premium está diseñado para aplicaciones regionales, de larga distancia, metropolitanas, de acceso, móviles y residenciales. Lo que es más importante es que es totalmente compatible con las fibras monomodo heredadas. SatelliteSale es su ventanilla única para todas las soluciones de gestión de materiales, distribución y cadena de suministro para la industria de banda ancha y telecomunicaciones.

Customer Reviews

Based on 100 reviews Write a review